ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14088531
nr 1408 8531
Birgitta Rolander von Schantz
(f. 1930), Sverige
Birgitta Rolander von Schantz (b. 1930), Sweden. Signerad -97. Sheet: 17x28, outer dimensions including frame: 25x33, watercolour,
WATERCOLOUR, Signerad -97. Bladets mått: 17x28, yttermått inklusive ram: 25x33, akvarell
Birgitta Rolander von Schantz, Swedish painter born 1930.
300
SEK 200
Monday July 19 2021
at 20:01:25
100 kr
150 kr
Birgitta Rolander von Schantz
Read more about Birgitta Rolander von Schantz